?

Log in

Karina-Karina

One Perfect Girl

Name:
Karina Fan Community
Location:
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
All Members
Description:
Karina - actress and model




About
Name: 香里奈 (かりな)
Name (romaji): Karina
Real name: 能瀬香里奈 / Nose Karina
Nickname: Kari-tan
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1984-Feb-21
Birthplace: Aichi, Japan
Height: 164cm
Weight: 46kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: A
Family: Older sisters/actresses Nose Anna, Erena
Talent agency: Ten Carat
Rules
♥ Every post has to be related to Karina or to her Dramas, Movies and TV/Magazine Appearences
♥ Use LJ-cut for large pictures
♥ No bashing of Karina or any community members, of course
♥ Credit if you’re not the author and give links to sources
♥ If you need any help, don't hasitate to contact me!
yumiko_okahawa
Affiliates


Statistics